Maakuntaviestin tulokset 15.2.2017

1

19 Mikkeli Itä

1:45:47.3

2

18 Mikkeli Länsi

1:47:39.3

3

30 Rantasalmi

1:52:56.3

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

1:53:31.8

5

36 Sulkava

1:56:14.6

6

22 Mäntyharju

2:01:48.5

7

26 Pieksämäki

2:26:32.9

1.os. M+  4,2 km p

1

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Heikki Hämäläinen

11:44.3

2

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Netta Tuhkanen

12:00.1

3

30 Rantasalmi

Arto Tilaeus

12:05.8

4

19 Mikkeli Itä

Esko Hänninen

12:19.8

5

36 Sulkava

Pekka Lyytinen

13:24.7

6

26 Pieksämäki

Jukka Savio

14:01.1

7

22 Mäntyharju

Timo Paakkari

14:07.3

2.os. M 6,3 km  p Vaihto

1

19 Mikkeli Itä

Antti Lampinen

28:05.5

2

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Juho Neuvonen

28:33.3

3

30 Rantasalmi

Eetu Ikäheimonen

28:38.3

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Pekka Manninen

30:15.5

5

36 Sulkava

Asko Toropainen

33:39.2

6

22 Mäntyharju

Rauno Kousa

33:46.1

7

26 Pieksämäki

Jaakko Heinonen

37:21.5

2.osuusajat

1

19 Antti Lampinen

Mikkeli Itä

15:45.7

2

30 Eetu Ikäheimonen

Rantasalmi

16:32.5

3

18 Juho Neuvonen

Mikkeli Länsi

16:49.0

4

20 Pekka Manninen

Mikkeli Haastaja

18:15.4

5

22 Rauno Kousa

Mäntyharju

19:38.8

6

36 Asko Toropainen

Sulkava

20:14.5

7

26 Jaakko Heinonen

Pieksämäki

23:20.4

3.os.N18 4,2 km  p Vaihto

1

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Katariina Neuvonen

41:06.1

2

19 Mikkeli Itä

Anniina Neuvonen

41:11.0

3

30 Rantasalmi

Nina Vänskä

41:41.7

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Hanna-Sofia Karhula

44:08.8

5

36 Sulkava

Kerttu Seppänen

47:55.5

6

22 Mäntyharju

Heidi Paasonen

51:22.7

7

26 Pieksämäki

Emma Maaranen

55:24.5

3.osuusajat

1

18 Katariina Neuvonen

Mikkeli Länsi

12:32.8

2

30 Nina Vänskä

Rantasalmi

13:03.4

3

19 Anniina Neuvonen

Mikkeli Itä

13:05.5

4

20 Hanna-Sofia Karhula

Mikkeli Haastaja

13:53.3

5

36 Kerttu Seppänen

Sulkava

14:16.3

6

22 Heidi Paasonen

Mäntyharju

17:36.6

7

26 Emma Maaranen

Pieksämäki

18:03.0

4.os.M18  4,2 km p Vaihto

1

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Akseli Iivonen

52:45.0

2

19 Mikkeli Itä

Eetu Kolehmainen

53:37.9

3

30 Rantasalmi

Eero Turkki

54:37.6

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Aaro Parviainen

58:00.8

5

36 Sulkava

Elias Lyytinen     

1:01:01.1

6

22 Mäntyharju

Onni Paasonen      

1:04:44.6

7

26 Pieksämäki

Lauri Laitinen     

1:16:24.3

4.osuusajat

1

18 Akseli Iivonen

Mikkeli Länsi

11:38.9

2

19 Eetu Kolehmainen

Mikkeli Itä

12:26.9

3

30 Eero Turkki

Rantasalmi

12:55.9

4

36 Elias Lyytinen

Sulkava

13:05.6

5

22 Onni Paasonen

Mäntyharju

13:21.9

6

20 Aaro Parviainen

Mikkeli Haastaja

13:52.0

7

26 Lauri Laitinen

Pieksämäki

20:59.8

5.os.N16 4,2 km v Vaihto

1

19 Mikkeli Itä

Sofia Tivinen      

1:05:48.4

2

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Wilma Taavitsainen 

1:06:42.0

3

30 Rantasalmi

Ella Lehtonen      

1:08:43.2

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Iida-Emilia Karhula

1:12:31.1

5

36 Sulkava

Vilma Pylkkänen    

1:13:43.0

6

22 Mäntyharju

Aino-Kaisa Taipale 

1:17:25.5

7

26 Pieksämäki

Lotta Virtanen     

1:35:49.5

5.osuusajat

1

19 Sofia Tivinen

Mikkeli Itä

12:10.5

2

22 Aino-Kaisa Taipale

Mäntyharju

12:40.9

3

36 Vilma Pylkkänen

Sulkava

12:41.9

4

18 Wilma Taavitsainen

Mikkeli Länsi

13:57.0

5

30 Ella Lehtonen

Rantasalmi

14:05.6

6

20 Iida-Emilia Karhula

Mikkeli Haastaja

14:30.3

7

26 Lotta Virtanen

Pieksämäki

19:25.2

6.os.M16 4,2 km v   Vaihto

1

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Juha Nyberg        

1:18:29.5

2

19 Mikkeli Itä

Eetu Markkanen      

1:18:33.7

3

30 Rantasalmi

Oskar Myllys       

1:20:56.8

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Arto Hotokka       

1:24:54.3

5

36 Sulkava

Antti Seppänen     

1:26:08.0

6

22 Mäntyharju

Aaro Joki          

1:32:28.1

7

26 Pieksämäki

Miska Männynsalo   

1:52:16.5

6.osuusajat

1

18 Juha Nyberg

Mikkeli Länsi

11:47.5

2

30 Oskar Myllys

Rantasalmi

12:13.6

3

20 Arto Hotokka

Mikkeli Haastaja

12:23.2

4

36 Antti Seppänen

Sulkava

12:25.0

5

19 Eetu Markkanen

Mikkeli Itä

12:45.3

6

22 Aaro Joki

Mäntyharju

15:02.6

7

26 Miska Männynsalo

Pieksämäki

16:27.0

7.oss.N  4,2 km v Vaihto

1

19 Mikkeli Itä

Elsa Heinikainen   

1:30:34.7

2

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Saana Lahdelma     

1:32:07.2

3

30 Rantasalmi

Asta Karjalainen   

1:35:03.5

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Sari Repo          

1:38:01.1

5

36 Sulkava

Kukka-Maaria Kärki 

1:38:11.8

6

22 Mäntyharju

Maiju Termonen     

1:45:48.6

7

26 Pieksämäki

Elisa Lipsanen     

2:09:24.7

7.osuusajat

1

19 Elsa Heinikainen

Mikkeli Itä

12:01.0

2

36 Kukka-Maaria Kärki

Sulkava

12:03.8

3

20 Sari Repo

Mikkeli Haastaja

13:06.8

4

22 Maiju Termonen

Mäntyharju

13:20.5

5

18 Saana Lahdelma

Mikkeli Länsi

13:37.7

6

30 Asta Karjalainen

Rantasalmi

14:06.7

7

26 Elisa Lipsanen

Pieksämäki

17:08.2

8.os.M 6,3 km v  Maali

1

19 Mikkeli Itä

Juha Hyyryläinen   

1:45:47.3

2

18 Mikkeli Länsi

Arttu Hänninen     

1:47:39.3

3

30 Rantasalmi

Ari Pakomaa        

1:52:56.3

4

20 Mikkeli Haastaja

Marko Pekurinen    

1:53:31.8

5

36 Sulkava

Juho Mikkonen      

1:56:14.6

6

22 Mäntyharju

Tuukka Turkka      

2:01:48.5

7

26 Pieksämäki

Keijo Pulkkinen    

2:26:32.9

8.osuusajat

1

19 Juha Hyyryläinen

Mikkeli Itä

15:12.6

2

20 Marko Pekurinen

Mikkeli Haastaja

15:30.7

3

18 Arttu Hänninen

Mikkeli Länsi

15:32.1

4

22 Tuukka Turkka

Mäntyharju

15:59.9

5

26 Keijo Pulkkinen

Pieksämäki

17:08.2

6

30 Ari Pakomaa

Rantasalmi

17:52.8

7

36 Juho Mikkonen

Sulkava

18:02.8